Plusoptic SFP-10G-LRM-HP 10000Mbps SFP+ 1310nm Fiber Optic Network Transmitter Module (Fiber optic 10000Mbps, SFP+, LC, LRM, 220m)

$63.99

  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-LRM-HP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
  • Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Aluminium
  • Compatible products: HP J9152A
  • Certification: CE.
  • FCC
  • ISO 9001 Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

In stock

  • International Express shipping available
  • 30 day easy returns
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

SFP

Additional information

Weight 0.03 kg
brand

Plusoptic

dimensions

‎8 x 2 x 2 cm; 30 Grams