Roline Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex 9/125μm, LSH APC/LC UPC, LSOH, 0.5 m Yellow

$48.99

  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • Duplex cables with fibre type 9/125?m OS2
  • LC connector: plug with high mechanical load capacity
  • International Express shipping available
  • 30 day easy returns
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

High quality fibre optic cable with highly protected, secured and APC polished LSH connector on one side and UPC polished LC connector on the other side.

Additional information

Weight 0.029 kg
brand

Roline

dimensions

‎10 x 10 x 10 cm; 29 Grams