Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 10ft (N320-03M)

$64.99

  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
  • PVC jacket
  • Length: 3 meters Connectors: LC connector on each end
  • International Express shipping available
  • 30 day easy returns
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

Tripp Lite’s 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
brand

Tripp Lite

dimensions


:

24.77 x 17.78 x 1.27 cm; 40 Grams