Elfcam® – Fibre Optic Cable (Optic Cable) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex 50/125um LSZH, White (70M)

$126.99

  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex 50/125um LSZH Fibre Optic Cable White
  • Cable diameter: 2 mm. Jacket material: LSZH (zero halogen and low smoke).
  • Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2 (dB), return loss: ≥ 35 (dB). All chains are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure quality.
  • Available in different lengths. Connects to 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for a 10 Gigabit network.
  • Warranty: 10 years. High-quality customer service (24/7 service in France). Welcome to contact our support service in France.
  • International Express shipping available
  • 30 day easy returns
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

Elfcam® – Câble à fibre optique (Jarretière Optique) LC/UPC à LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex 50/125um LSZH, Couleur Blanc (70M)

Additional information

Weight 0.53 kg
brand

Elfcam

dimensions


:

24.9 x 21.5 x 4.6 cm; 530 Grams